1 |
|
Рубин Ялта |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6-0 (6) |
9 |
В
31.03.2024 16:00
Победа
3-0 с Строитель
В
06.04.2024 16:00
Победа
0-1 с Форте
В
13.04.2024 17:00
Победа
2-0 с Динамо-2
|
2 |
|
Легион |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6-2 (4) |
9 |
В
31.03.2024 16:00
Победа
2-1 с Кубань Холдинг
В
06.04.2024 15:00
Победа
1-3 с Динамо Ставрополь
В
13.04.2024 17:00
Победа
1-0 с Победа
|
3 |
|
Астрахань |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4-0 (4) |
7 |
В
30.03.2024 14:00
Победа
3-0 с Нарт
В
06.04.2024 14:00
Победа
1-0 с Дружба
Н
13.04.2024 15:00
Ничья
0-0 с Ангушт
|
4 |
|
Ростов-2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
10-3 (7) |
6 |
П
30.03.2024 16:00
Поражение
2-1 с Дружба
В
06.04.2024 14:00
Победа
2-0 с Ангушт
В
14.04.2024 14:00
Победа
1-7 с Алания-2
|
5 |
|
Биолог-Новокубанск |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3-2 (1) |
4 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00
Ничья
2-2 с Победа
В
06.04.2024 16:00
Победа
0-1 с Севастополь
|
6 |
|
Кубань Холдинг |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5-5 (0) |
4 |
П
31.03.2024 16:00
Поражение
2-1 с Легион
Н
06.04.2024 16:00
Ничья
2-2 с Нарт
В
13.04.2024 16:00
Победа
1-2 с Дружба
|
7 |
|
Форте |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5-5 (0) |
3 |
В
30.03.2024 15:00
Победа
3-5 с Алания-2
П
06.04.2024 16:00
Поражение
0-1 с Рубин Ялта
П
13.04.2024 16:00
Поражение
1-0 с Строитель
|
8 |
|
Дружба |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3-4 (-1) |
3 |
В
30.03.2024 16:00
Победа
2-1 с Ростов-2
П
06.04.2024 14:00
Поражение
1-0 с Астрахань
П
13.04.2024 16:00
Поражение
1-2 с Кубань Холдинг
|
9 |
|
Строитель |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1-3 (-2) |
3 |
П
31.03.2024 16:00
Поражение
3-0 с Рубин Ялта
В
13.04.2024 16:00
Победа
1-0 с Форте
|
10 |
|
Спартак-Нальчик |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5-5 (0) |
3 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00
Ничья
2-2 с Динамо Ставрополь
Н
08.04.2024 15:30
Ничья
2-2 с Победа
Н
13.04.2024 15:00
Ничья
1-1 с Севастополь
|
11 |
|
Победа |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4-5 (-1) |
2 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00
Ничья
2-2 с Биолог-Новокубанск
Н
08.04.2024 15:30
Ничья
2-2 с Спартак-Нальчик
П
13.04.2024 17:00
Поражение
1-0 с Легион
|
12 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3-5 (-2) |
2 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00
Ничья
2-2 с Спартак-Нальчик
П
06.04.2024 15:00
Поражение
1-3 с Легион
Н
11.04.2024 18:00
Ничья
0-0 с Нарт
|
13 |
|
Нарт |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2-5 (-3) |
2 |
П
30.03.2024 14:00
Поражение
3-0 с Астрахань
Н
06.04.2024 16:00
Ничья
2-2 с Кубань Холдинг
Н
11.04.2024 18:00
Ничья
0-0 с Динамо Ставрополь
|
14 |
|
Севастополь |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1-2 (-1) |
1 |
П
06.04.2024 16:00
Поражение
0-1 с Биолог-Новокубанск
Н
13.04.2024 15:00
Ничья
1-1 с Спартак-Нальчик
|
15 |
|
Ангушт |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0-2 (-2) |
1 |
П
06.04.2024 14:00
Поражение
2-0 с Ростов-2
Н
13.04.2024 15:00
Ничья
0-0 с Астрахань
|
16 |
|
Динамо-2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0-2 (-2) |
1 |
Н
06.04.2024 17:30
Ничья
0-0 с Алания-2
П
13.04.2024 17:00
Поражение
2-0 с Рубин Ялта
|
17 |
|
Алания-2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4-12 (-8) |
1 |
П
30.03.2024 15:00
Поражение
3-5 с Форте
Н
06.04.2024 17:30
Ничья
0-0 с Динамо-2
П
14.04.2024 14:00
Поражение
1-7 с Ростов-2
|