-
LEON 2 Лига | 2 тур31/03| вс|16:00Легион2:1Кубань Холдингг. Махачкала | "Динамо"
-
LEON 2 Лига | 3 тур06/04| сб|16:00Кубань Холдинг2:2Нарт Черкесскст. Павловская | "Урожай"
-
LEON 2 Лига | 4 тур13/04| сб|Дружба Майкоп1:2Кубань Холдинг
-
LEON 2 Лига | 5 турКубань Холдинг20/04 сб
16:00
Ангушт НазраньПавловская | "Урожай" -
LEON 2 Лига | 1 турКубань Холдинг24/04 ср
16:00
Спартак-НальчикПавловская | "Урожай" -
LEON 2 Лига | 6 турАлания-228/04 всКубань ХолдингВладикавказ | "Академия Алания"
Клуб | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Рубин Ялта | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 (6) | 9 |
В
31.03.2024 16:00Победа 3-0 с Строитель В06.04.2024 16:00Победа 0-1 с Форте В13.04.2024 17:00Победа 2-0 с Динамо-2 |
2 |
|
Легион | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-2 (4) | 9 |
В
31.03.2024 16:00Победа 2-1 с Кубань Холдинг В06.04.2024 15:00Победа 1-3 с Динамо Ставрополь В13.04.2024 17:00Победа 1-0 с Победа |
3 |
|
Астрахань | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-0 (4) | 7 |
В
30.03.2024 14:00Победа 3-0 с Нарт В06.04.2024 14:00Победа 1-0 с Дружба Н13.04.2024 15:00Ничья 0-0 с Ангушт |
4 |
|
Ростов-2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 (7) | 6 |
П
30.03.2024 16:00Поражение 2-1 с Дружба В06.04.2024 14:00Победа 2-0 с Ангушт В14.04.2024 14:00Победа 1-7 с Алания-2 |
5 |
|
Биолог-Новокубанск | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 (1) | 4 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00Ничья 2-2 с Победа В06.04.2024 16:00Победа 0-1 с Севастополь |
6 |
|
Кубань Холдинг | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 (0) | 4 |
П
31.03.2024 16:00Поражение 2-1 с Легион Н06.04.2024 16:00Ничья 2-2 с Нарт В13.04.2024 16:00Победа 1-2 с Дружба |
7 |
|
Форте | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 (0) | 3 |
В
30.03.2024 15:00Победа 3-5 с Алания-2 П06.04.2024 16:00Поражение 0-1 с Рубин Ялта П13.04.2024 16:00Поражение 1-0 с Строитель |
8 |
|
Дружба | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 (-1) | 3 |
В
30.03.2024 16:00Победа 2-1 с Ростов-2 П06.04.2024 14:00Поражение 1-0 с Астрахань П13.04.2024 16:00Поражение 1-2 с Кубань Холдинг |
9 |
|
Строитель | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 (-2) | 3 |
П
31.03.2024 16:00Поражение 3-0 с Рубин Ялта В13.04.2024 16:00Победа 1-0 с Форте |
10 |
|
Спартак-Нальчик | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5-5 (0) | 3 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00Ничья 2-2 с Динамо Ставрополь Н08.04.2024 15:30Ничья 2-2 с Победа Н13.04.2024 15:00Ничья 1-1 с Севастополь |
11 |
|
Победа | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-5 (-1) | 2 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00Ничья 2-2 с Биолог-Новокубанск Н08.04.2024 15:30Ничья 2-2 с Спартак-Нальчик П13.04.2024 17:00Поражение 1-0 с Легион |
12 |
|
Динамо Ставрополь | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 (-2) | 2 |
Н
30.03.2024 14:00Ничья 2-2 с Спартак-Нальчик П06.04.2024 15:00Поражение 1-3 с Легион Н11.04.2024 18:00Ничья 0-0 с Нарт |
13 |
|
Нарт | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 (-3) | 2 |
П
30.03.2024 14:00Поражение 3-0 с Астрахань Н06.04.2024 16:00Ничья 2-2 с Кубань Холдинг Н11.04.2024 18:00Ничья 0-0 с Динамо Ставрополь |
14 |
|
Севастополь | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 (-1) | 1 |
П
06.04.2024 16:00Поражение 0-1 с Биолог-Новокубанск Н13.04.2024 15:00Ничья 1-1 с Спартак-Нальчик |
15 |
|
Ангушт | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 (-2) | 1 |
П
06.04.2024 14:00Поражение 2-0 с Ростов-2 Н13.04.2024 15:00Ничья 0-0 с Астрахань |
16 |
|
Динамо-2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 (-2) | 1 |
Н
06.04.2024 17:30Ничья 0-0 с Алания-2 П13.04.2024 17:00Поражение 2-0 с Рубин Ялта |
17 |
|
Алания-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-12 (-8) | 1 |
П
30.03.2024 15:00Поражение 3-5 с Форте Н06.04.2024 17:30Ничья 0-0 с Динамо-2 П14.04.2024 14:00Поражение 1-7 с Ростов-2 |